Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 9. Spieltag

  Berlin Volleys Netzh. KW-Bestensee SVG Lüneburg SWD-Powervoll.Düren TSV Giesen Grizzlys TSV Unterhaching United Voll.Frankfur. VfB Friedrichshafen WWK Volleys Herrschi.  
Berlin Volleys   n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:03:03:0 n.o. 3:0 Berlin Volleys
Netzh. KW-Bestensee1:3  3:21:33:2 n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o. Netzh. KW-Bestensee
SVG Lüneburg0:3 n.o.  1:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:2 n.o. SVG Lüneburg
SWD-Powervoll.Düren0:33:2 n.o.  3:03:2 n.o. 3:13:2 SWD-Powervoll.Düren
TSV Giesen Grizzlys1:3 n.o. 1:3 n.o.  3:01:3 n.o. 2:3 TSV Giesen Grizzlys
TSV Unterhaching n.o. 1:30:30:33:2   n.o. 0:3 n.o. TSV Unterhaching
United Voll.Frankfur. n.o. n.o. 2:33:1 n.o. 3:0  3:13:0 United Voll.Frankfur.
VfB Friedrichshafen0:3abgesagt 3:1 n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o.   n.o. VfB Friedrichshafen
WWK Volleys Herrschi. n.o. 3:13:00:30:33:0 n.o. 0:3   WWK Volleys Herrschi.
Platzierung176289345 
Gewonnen1034921644 
Unentschieden000000000 
Verloren056299246 
Gegentore22023152729111321 
Tordifferenz28-4-713-12-2393-7 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück