Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 12. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken ASV Grünwettersbach Bad Königshofen Borussia Düsseldorf Liebh. Ochsenhausen PSV Mühlhausen Schw. Bergneustadt TTC Grenzau TTC Neu-Ulm TTC OE Bad Homburg TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. Werder Bremen  
1. FC Saarbrücken  3:03:22:3 n.o. 3:11:33:1 n.o. n.o. 3:2 n.o. 1. FC Saarbrücken
ASV Grünwettersbach n.o.  2:3 n.o. 3:21:3 n.o. n.o. 1:33:21:3 n.o. ASV Grünwettersbach
Bad Königshofen n.o. n.o.  0:32:3 n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. 2:3 n.o. 3:2 Bad Königshofen
Borussia Düsseldorf n.o. 3:0 n.o.   n.o. 3:13:13:03:0 n.o. n.o. 3:0 Borussia Düsseldorf
Liebh. Ochsenhausen3:1 n.o. n.o. 1:3   n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:23:20:33:2 Liebh. Ochsenhausen
PSV Mühlhausen n.o. 3:22:3 n.o. 3:1  2:3 n.o. n.o. 3:03:2 n.o. PSV Mühlhausen
Schw. Bergneustadt n.o. 2:33:23:1 n.o. n.o.  3:2 n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:3 Schw. Bergneustadt
TTC Grenzau1:31:3 n.o. n.o. 0:32:3 n.o.  1:3 n.o. n.o. 3:2 TTC Grenzau
TTC Neu-Ulm0:3 n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. 2:33:1 n.o.  3:00:3 n.o. TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC OE Bad Homburg1:3 n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. n.o. 0:31:30:3   n.o. n.o. TTC OE Bad Homburg
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. n.o. n.o. 2:31:33:2 n.o. 3:23:1 n.o. 1:3  3:2 TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
Werder Bremen2:33:13:0 n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o. n.o. 1:33:2 n.o.   Werder Bremen
Platzierung210816371151249 
Gewonnen9451178627274 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren38715461051058 
Gegentore19313092422263319332329 
Tordifferenz12-11-725380-176-196-6 
Minuspunkte616142108122010201016 
Zurück