Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 22. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken ASV Grünwettersbach Bad Königshofen Borussia Düsseldorf Liebh. Ochsenhausen PSV Mühlhausen Schw. Bergneustadt TTC Grenzau TTC Neu-Ulm TTC OE Bad Homburg TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. Werder Bremen  
1. FC Saarbrücken  3:03:22:33:03:11:33:13:0 n.o. 3:23:1 1. FC Saarbrücken
ASV Grünwettersbach1:3  2:30:33:21:3 n.o. 3:01:33:21:32:3 ASV Grünwettersbach
Bad Königshofen3:23:1  0:32:3 n.o. 2:33:13:22:30:33:2 Bad Königshofen
Borussia Düsseldorf n.o. 3:03:0  3:03:13:13:03:03:03:13:0 Borussia Düsseldorf
Liebh. Ochsenhausen3:13:1 n.o. 1:3  3:03:01:33:23:20:33:2 Liebh. Ochsenhausen
PSV Mühlhausen n.o. 3:22:31:33:1  2:33:03:03:03:23:2 PSV Mühlhausen
Schw. Bergneustadt2:32:33:23:13:23:0  3:22:33:0 n.o. 2:3 Schw. Bergneustadt
TTC Grenzau1:31:33:0 n.o. 0:32:33:0  1:33:11:33:2 TTC Grenzau
TTC Neu-Ulm0:33:23:00:32:32:33:1 n.o.  3:00:3 n.o. TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC OE Bad Homburg1:3 n.o. 1:30:32:30:30:31:30:3  0:31:3 TTC OE Bad Homburg
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.2:3 n.o. 2:31:33:2 n.o. 3:23:13:01:3  3:2 TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
Werder Bremen2:33:13:01:3 n.o. 0:33:13:01:33:22:3   Werder Bremen
Platzierung211815461071239 
Gewonnen155919111210692128 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren4141119710141118712 
Gegentore284948124133424741573245 
Tordifferenz23-19-11461101-18-6-3815-4 
Minuspunkte8282221814202822361424 
Zurück