Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Hauptrunde Herren - nach dem 4. Spieltag

  Academ. Heidelberg ALBA BERLIN Bayern München BG Göttingen Brose Bamberg EWE Oldenburg Fraport Skyliners Fr. GIESSEN 46ers Hamburg Towers Löwen Braunschweig medi Bayreuth Merlins Crailsheim MHP Ludwigsburg NINERS CHEMNITZ ratiopharm Ulm s.Oliver Würzburg Syntainics MBC Weiße. Telekom Bonn  
Academ. Heidelberg   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 73:67 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Academ. Heidelberg
ALBA BERLIN n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 101:63 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 86:88 ALBA BERLIN
Bayern München n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 71:64 n.o. 96:80 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 83:86 n.o. n.o. n.o. Bayern München
BG Göttingen n.o. n.o. n.o.  76:82 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 78:69 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 90:81 BG Göttingen
Brose Bamberg72:68 n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 89:87 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Brose Bamberg
EWE Oldenburg n.o. 74:92 n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 82:79 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. EWE Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners Fr. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. 64:7476:89 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Fraport Skyliners Fr.
GIESSEN 46ers68:75 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 86:74 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. GIESSEN 46ers
Hamburg Towers n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. 77:70 n.o. n.o. 82:90 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Hamburg Towers
Löwen Braunschweig n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. 84:93 n.o. n.o. 101:106 n.o. Löwen Braunschweig
medi Bayreuth n.o. n.o. n.o. abgesagt  n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. medi Bayreuth
Merlins Crailsheim n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. 71:93111:84 n.o. n.o. Merlins Crailsheim
MHP Ludwigsburg n.o. 74:62 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 88:87 n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. MHP Ludwigsburg
NINERS CHEMNITZ n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 79:78 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 72:86 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. NINERS CHEMNITZ
ratiopharm Ulm n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 83:94 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. ratiopharm Ulm
s.Oliver Würzburg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 90:88 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. s.Oliver Würzburg
Syntainics MBC Weiße.74:85 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 116:111 n.o. n.o. n.o. 95:73   n.o. Syntainics MBC Weiße.
Telekom Bonn n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 86:76 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 76:73 n.o. n.o.   Telekom Bonn
Platzierung211671141815101612178491353 
Gewonnen322241012111232133 
Unentschieden000000000000000000 
Verloren121103432323212211 
Gegentore281299230232314340350309312371235375300330324294370325 
Tordifferenz2042201223-18-71-48-17-5-3-2411-47216 
Minuspunkte242206864646424422 
Zurück