Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 4. Spieltag

  Berlin Volleys Giesen/Hildesheim Netzh. KW-Bestensee SVG Lüneburg SWD-Powervoll.Düren TSV Unterhaching United Voll.Frankfur. VfB Friedrichshafen WWK Volleys Herrschi.  
Berlin Volleys  3:0 n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. Berlin Volleys
Giesen/Hildesheim n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. 2:3 Giesen/Hildesheim
Netzh. KW-Bestensee n.o. 3:2   n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o. Netzh. KW-Bestensee
SVG Lüneburg n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. SVG Lüneburg
SWD-Powervoll.Düren n.o. n.o. 3:2 n.o.  3:2 n.o. n.o. 3:2 SWD-Powervoll.Düren
TSV Unterhaching n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:3 n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. TSV Unterhaching
United Voll.Frankfur. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o.  3:1 n.o. United Voll.Frankfur.
VfB Friedrichshafen0:3 n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. VfB Friedrichshafen
WWK Volleys Herrschi. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   WWK Volleys Herrschi.
Platzierung156839274 
Gewonnen411130312 
Unentschieden000000000 
Verloren032314021 
Gegentore0989912475 
Tordifferenz12-2-1-51-105-33 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück