Kreuztabelle DEL - nach dem 15. Spieltag

  Adler Mannheim Augsburger Panther Bietigheim Steelers Düsseldorfer EG EHC Red Bull München Eisbären Berlin ERC Ingolstadt Grizzlys Wolfsburg Ice Tigers Nürnberg Iserlohn Roosters Kölner Haie Krefeld Pinguine Pinguins Bremerhaven Schwenninger W W Straubing Tigers  
Adler Mannheim   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Adler Mannheim
Augsburger Panther n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Augsburger Panther
Bietigheim Steelers n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Bietigheim Steelers
Düsseldorfer EG n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Düsseldorfer EG
EHC Red Bull München n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. EHC Red Bull München
Eisbären Berlin n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Eisbären Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. ERC Ingolstadt
Grizzlys Wolfsburg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Ice Tigers Nürnberg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Ice Tigers Nürnberg
Iserlohn Roosters n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Kölner Haie
Krefeld Pinguine n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. Krefeld Pinguine
Pinguins Bremerhaven n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. Pinguins Bremerhaven
Schwenninger W W n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. Schwenninger W W
Straubing Tigers n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   Straubing Tigers
Platzierung191252311414681371510 
Gewonnen1066789594774635 
Unentschieden000000000000000 
Verloren2776348496697108 
Gegentore204451382830473144374145373745 
Tordifferenz19-6-1541417-98-1131-132-11-3 
Minuspunkte8212317811231326182125213023 
Zurück